Giddy-Up 5K Race, LIRunning SF

Sagaponak, NY



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 941
Lumei Abatangelo
00:21:30.4
 6:56/mile
 18
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 953
Anne Illions
00:23:50.9
 7:41/mile
 52
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 903
KATE BERKOSKI
00:24:19.4
 7:50/mile
 35
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 944
JD Hilburn
00:19:28.1
 6:16/mile
 40
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 902
CRAIG BERKOSKI
00:20:48.0
 6:42/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 960
Tagar Olson
00:20:48.3
 6:42/mile
 39
 M
 3
 

5K Female 1-19

 
1st
 923
TESSA KOHR
00:47:07.1
 15:11/mile
 15
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 924
EMMA MCERLEAN
00:56:38.6
 18:16/mile
 13
 F
 25
 

5K Male 1-19

 
1st
 951
Ryder Mesnick
00:32:45.2
 10:33/mile
 6
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 950
Georgi Mesnick
00:35:33.9
 11:28/mile
 10
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 940
Reily Subara
00:57:50.8
 18:39/mile
 9
 M
 18
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 962
Emma Santoro
00:25:47.8
 8:19/mile
 26
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 963
Caitie Curran
00:25:48.6
 8:19/mile
 29
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 964
Caren Opremcak
00:26:01.9
 8:23/mile
 27
 F
 8
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 966
Garrett McKisson
00:24:29.4
 7:54/mile
 28
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 938
RYAN WASSON
00:44:30.4
 14:21/mile
 24
 M
 16
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 965
Casey McKisson
00:25:34.6
 8:15/mile
 35
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 961
Ashley Suchecki
00:26:44.2
 8:37/mile
 35
 F
 9
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 937
BEN STUEDTE
00:25:18.1
 8:09/mile
 34
 M
 7
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 920
KAMMY KELLY
00:25:30.0
 8:13/mile
 41
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 959
Colleen Olson
00:29:25.2
 9:29/mile
 40
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 934
MARY SCHNEIDER
00:29:38.8
 9:33/mile
 47
 F
 12
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 901
LUCY BATCHELOR
00:29:04.2
 9:22/mile
 55
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 930
LOUISE PURRAZZELLA
00:29:57.7
 9:39/mile
 55
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 922
REGAN KIEMBOCK
00:43:19.2
 13:58/mile
 56
 F
 19
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 931
MICHAEL PURRAZZELLA
00:25:34.2
 8:14/mile
 58
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 946
Andrew Leder
00:26:00.6
 8:23/mile
 52
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 948
Scott Mesnick
00:35:34.9
 11:28/mile
 53
 M
 14
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 942
Diane McCarron
00:43:30.0
 14:01/mile
 63
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 945
Lorraine Peterson
00:48:37.5
 15:41/mile
 69
 F
 24
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 939
Mike Bottini
00:20:59.7
 6:46/mile
 62
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 929
CHUCK OTTO
00:23:43.4
 7:39/mile
 61
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 909
WAYNE BRUYN
00:27:05.0
 8:44/mile
 60
 M
 11
 

5K Male 70-98

 
1st
 943
Victor Canseco
00:43:30.2
 14:02/mile
 71
 M
 15